valenza holdings

Real assets.Technology.Experience.

Valenza Holdings · Banani, Dhaka

Valenza Holdings is the parent company of three wings and nine companies working across Bangladesh.

Valenza Holdings

Real estate, asset-backed investment and property services.

  • 1.1
    Falah InvestAsset-backed investment platform
  • 1.2
    Tricon Homes Ltd.Residential real estate development
  • 1.3
    Valenza EssentialsEveryday products and supplies
  • 1.4
    LandexperbdProfessional brokerage house for property buy and sell

Valenza Infotech

Software, systems integration, automation and engineering.

  • 2.1
    Valenza InfotechSoftware development and IT services
  • 2.2
    Valenza SystemicSystems integration and enterprise solutions
  • 2.3
    Valenza Automation & EngineeringAutomation, controls and engineering solutions

Valenza Experiential

Marketing consultancy, brand experience and outdoor advertising.

  • 3.1
    Valenza ExperientialMarketing consultancy, digital transformation, OOH advertising
  • 3.2
    Valenza SparkX360-degree marketing agency
Group structure

Three wings under one parent company.

Valenza Holdings Parent company
Valenza Holdings

Real estate, asset-backed investment and property services.

1.1Investment

Falah Invest

An asset-backed investment platform that lets investors put capital into real, identifiable property.

1.2Real estate

Tricon Homes Ltd.

Residential real estate development, from land and design to finished homes.

1.3Essentials

Valenza Essentials

Everyday products and supplies under the Valenza name.

1.4Brokerage

Landexperbd

A professional brokerage house for buying and selling property.

Valenza Infotech

Software, systems integration, automation and engineering.

2.1Technology

Valenza Infotech

Software development and IT services for businesses and institutions.

2.2Systems

Valenza Systemic

Systems integration and enterprise solutions that connect operations and data.

2.3Engineering

Valenza Automation & Engineering

Automation, controls and engineering solutions for industry and infrastructure.

Valenza Experiential

Marketing consultancy, brand experience and outdoor advertising.

3.1Consultancy

Valenza Experiential

Marketing consultancy, digital transformation and OOH advertising.

3.2Agency

Valenza SparkX

A 360-degree marketing agency covering strategy, creative, events, TVC/OVC production and outdoor branding.

About the group

We bring property, technology and marketing businesses together under one roof, so clients and partners deal with one group.

Valenza Holdings is the parent company. Each wing is run by its own specialists, while the holding company sets direction, keeps governance consistent and manages relationships with investors, partners and public bodies.

3Wings
9Companies
1Head office in Banani, Dhaka
Contact us

Visit us in Banani, or get in touch.

Office
Terra Ressa, House 71, Road 12,
Block H, Banani, Dhaka-1213
Open in Google Maps